TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MŠK Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 MFK Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 ŠK Čierne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
17 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
18 OFK Hrušovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
19 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
20 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
21 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
22 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
23 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
24 FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
25 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
26 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
27 FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
28 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
29 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
30 ŠK Harichovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
31 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
32 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
33 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
34 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
35 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
36 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
37 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
38 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
39 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
40 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
41 FK Slovan Žabokreky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
42 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
43 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
44 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
45 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
46 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
47 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
48 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
49 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
50 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
51 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
52 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
53 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
54 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
55 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
56 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
57 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
58 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
59 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
60 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
61 FK Geča 73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
62 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
63 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
64 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
65 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
66 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
67 FK Soľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
68 FK Olcnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 FK 1931 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 FK Strečno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 FK Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
84 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
85 OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
86 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
88 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
89 TJ Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
90 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 MFK Rožňava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 FK Slovan Šahy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 FK Rajec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 ŠK Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 TJ Oponice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 OŠK SÁSA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 TJ Višňové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 FK Veľká Lomnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 TJ Družstevník Župčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 FK Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 OŠK Podolie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 FK Terchová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 FK Jesenské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 FK Šalková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 TJ Slovan Rudinská 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 TJ Salka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 FK 09 Bacúch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
153 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
154 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
155 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
156 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
157 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
158 TJ Lehnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
159 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
160 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
161 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
162 FK Jablonové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
163 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
164 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
165 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
166 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
167 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
168 ŠK Kmeťovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
169 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
170 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
171 "TJD Príbelce" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
172 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
173 TJ Nový život Kluknava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
174 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
175 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
176 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
177 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
178 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
179 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
180 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
181 Slávia TU Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
182 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
183 MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
184 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
185 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
186 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
187 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
188 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
189 FK 05 Levoča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
190 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
191 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
192 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
193 TJ Santrio Láza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
194 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
195 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
196 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
197 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
198 TJ Čunovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
199 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
200 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
201 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
202 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
203 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
204 1. FK Buzitka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
205 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
206 MŠK Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
207 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
208 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
209 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
210 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
211 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
212 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
213 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Správy